Календарь игр 3 этапа

Календарь игр группы Б:

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
1 тур (3 этап)
1 Спартак Созвездие  21:1 17.01.2015  11:00 ЛДС “Сокольники”
2 Северная звезда Снежные барсы  12:5 17.01.2015  11:00 ЛДС “Медведково”
3 Русь Ястребы  10:1 17.01.2015  12:00 ЛДС “Русь”
4 Витязь Марьино  15:2 17.01.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Марьино”
2 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Марьино  0:11 24.01.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Ястребы Витязь  3:8 24.01.2015  11:15 ЛДС “Радужный”
3 Снежные барсы Русь  3:18 24.01.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
4 Спартак Северная звезда  7:12 24.01.2015  12:20 ЛДС “Сокольники”
3 тур (3 этап)
1 Северная звезда Созвездие  10:2 31.01.2015  10:00  ЛДС “Медведково”
2 Русь Спартак  0:2 19.03.2015  15:00 ЛДС “Русь”
3 Витязь Снежные барсы  19:10 31.01.2015  11:50 ЛДС “Созвездие”
4 Марьино Ястребы  4:1 31.01.2015  12:15 ЛДС “Марьино”
4 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Ястребы  4:5 24.02.2015  13:00 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Снежные барсы
Марьино  5:6 07.02.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
3 Спартак Витязь  2:5 05.03.2015  14:45 ЛДС “Сокольники”
4 Северная звезда Русь  3:8 07.02.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Медведково”
5 тур (3 этап)
1 Русь Созвездие  7:1 14.02.2015  10:45 ЛДС “Русь”
2 Витязь Северная звезда  10:7 25.03.2015  12:00 ЛДС “Медведково”
3 Марьино Спартак  3:15 24.03.2015  14:00 ЛДС “Марьино”
4 Ястребы Снежные барсы  13:13 14.02.2015  11:15 ЛДС “Радужный”
6 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Снежные барсы
 4:13 21.02.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Спартак Ястребы  21:3 21.02.2015  12:45 ЛДС “Сокольники”
3 Северная звезда Марьино  13:2 21.02.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Медведково”
4 Русь Витязь  7:6 22.02.2015  10:15 ЛДС “Русь”
7 тур (3 этап)
1 Витязь Созвездие  15:2 28.02.2015  12:15 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Марьино Русь  4:8 28.02.2015  10:00 ЛДС “Марьино”
3 Ястребы Северная звезда  7:8 28.02.2015  11:15 ЛДС “Радужный”
4 Снежные барсы Спартак  7:14 28.02.2015  13:15 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
8 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Спартак  2:17 7.03.2015  12.15 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Снежные барсы Северная звезда  4:17 7.03.2015  12.30 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
3 Ястребы Русь  1:7 7.03.2015  11.15 ЛДС “Радужный”
4 Марьино Витязь  5:6 7.03.2015  10.00 ЛДС “Марьино”
9 тур (3 этап)
1 Марьино Созвездие  4:3 14.03.2015  10.00 ЛДС “Марьино”
2 Витязь Ястребы  6:1 14.03.2015  12.15 ЛДС “Радужный”
3 Русь Снежные барсы
 10:2 14.03.2015  12.00 ЛДС “Русь”
4 Северная звезда
Спартак  9:4 14.03.2015  10.00 ЛДС “Медведково”
10 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Северная звезда  0:17 21.03.2015  10.00 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Спартак Русь  2:5 21.03.2015  10.45 ЛДС “Сокольники”
3 Снежные барсы
Витязь  3:18 21.03.2015  10.00 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
4 Ястребы Марьино  7:2 01.04.2015  14.00 ЛДС “Радужный”
11 тур (3 этап)
1 Ястребы Созвездие  8:0 28.03.2015  11.15 ЛДС “Радужный”
2 Марьино Снежные барсы
 5:1 28.03.2015  9.00 ЛДС “Марьино”
3 Витязь Спартак  5:7 28.03.2015  11.15 ЛДС “Сокольники”
4 Русь Северная звезда  2:7 28.03.2015  10.30 ЛДС “Русь”
12 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Русь  2:11 4.04.2015  10.45 ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Северная звезда Витязь  7:3 4.04.2015  11.45 ЛДС “Медведково”
3 Спартак Марьино  11:5 4.04.2015  12.00 ЛДС “Сокольники”
4 Снежные барсы
Ястребы  6:6 4.04.2015  10.00 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
13 тур (3 этап)
1 Снежные барсы Созвездие  8:3 11.04.2015  12.25 ЛДС “Новокосинский”
2 Ястребы Спартак  2:9 11.04.2015  11.15 ЛДС “Радужный”
3 Марьино Северная звезда  2:5 11.04.2015  11.15 ЛДС “Марьино”
4 Витязь Русь  4:4 11.04.2015  10.45 ЛДС “Русь”
14 тур (3 этап)
1 Созвездие Витязь  1:10 18.04.2015   ЛДС “Созвездие”
2 Русь Марьино  10:1 18.04.2015   ЛДС “Русь”
3 Северная звезда Ястребы  5:4 18.04.2015  9.15 ЛДС “Медведково”
4 Спартак Снежные барсы 6:14
18.04.2015   ЛДС “Сокольники”