Календарь игр 2-го этапа (группа Б)

 

Команда А Команда Б Счет Дата Время Стадион
7 тур
1 Белые медведи Тверские тигры  23:7 04.03.2014  13.30  ЛДС “Умка”
2 Ястребы Атлант  4:23 02.03.2014  09.30  ЛДС “Радужный”
3 Снежные барсы Дмитров  23:23 02.03.2014  10.00  ЛДС “Новокосинский”
4 Северная звезда Витязь (Подольск)  22:13 02.03.2014  10.00  ЛДС “Медведково”
8 тур
5 Северная звезда Белые медведи  12:24 09.03.2014  11.30   ЛДС “Медведково”
6 Снежные барсы Витязь (Подольск)  21:16 09.03.2014  11.00  ЛДС “Новокосинский”
7 Ястребы Дмитров  11:11 08.03.2014  11.30  ЛДС “Радужный”
8 Атлант Тверские тигры  11:10 24.03.2014  11.15  МУП Арена-Мытищи
9 тур
9 Белые медведи Атлант 9:12 16.03.2014  10.30  ЛДС “Умка”
10 Тверские тигры Дмитров 13:7 16.03.2014  15.00  ЛДС Кристалл, Электросталь
11 Ястребы Витязь (Подольск) 21:9 16.03.2014  11.00  ЛДС “Радужный”
12 Снежные барсы Северная звезда 23:14 15.03.2014 11.45  ЛДС “Новокосинский”
10 тур
13 Снежные барсы Белые медведи  13:28 23.03.2014  14.15  ЛДС “Новокосинский”
14 Северная звезда Ястребы  26:20 22.03.2014  10.30  ЛДС “Медведково”
15 Витязь (Подольск) Тверские тигры  13:24 23.03.2014  12.10 ЛД “Витязь”
16 Дмитров Атлант  12:15 23.03.2014  13.00  МУ СК Дмитров
11 тур
17 Белые медведи Дмитров  13:10 30.03.2014  13.00   ЛДС “Умка”
18 Атлант Витязь (Подольск)  16:5 30.03.2014  11.45   МУП Арена-Мытищи
19 Северная звезда Тверские тигры  21:12 30.03.2014   ЛДС “Медведково”
20 Ястребы Снежные барсы  16:19 30.03.2014  11.00  ЛДС “Радужный”
12 тур
21 Ястребы Белые медведи  12:20 06.04.2014  13.45  ЛДС “Радужный”
22 Снежные барсы Тверские тигры  18:15 06.04.2014  12.30   ЛДС “Новокосинский”
23 Северная звезда Атлант  14:21 26.03.2014  12.00   ЛДС “Медведково”
24 Витязь (Подольск) Дмитров  14:15 06.04.2014  12.30  ЛД “Витязь”
13 тур
25 Белые медведи Витязь (Подольск)  28:2 13.04.2014  11.30  ЛДС “Умка”
26 Северная звезда Дмитров  11:18 13.04.2014  13.30   ЛДС “Медведково”
27 Снежные барсы Атлант  11:18 13.04.2014  12.15   ЛДС “Новокосинский”
28 Ястребы Тверские тигры  11:25 13.04.2014  11.00  ЛДС “Радужный”